English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
debt bunching [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
concentration des échéances [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: d'une dette
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
acumulación de vencimientos [correct, nom féminin]