English (Investment)
bunching of maturities [correct]
OBS: bunching: combining many round-lot orders for execution at the same time on the floor of an exchange. This technique can also be used with odd-lot orders, when combining many small orders can save the odd-lot differential for each customer.
French (Investissements et placements)
concentration des échéances [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inversiones)
acumulación de vencimientos [nom féminin]