English (Foreign Trade)
Corporate Account [correct]
OBS: Export Development Corporation account.
CONT: Corporate account financing program
French (Commerce extérieur)
Compte de la Société [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: À la Société pour l'expansion des exportations.
CONT: Programme de financement sur le Compte de la Société
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
Cuenta corporativa [correct, nom féminin, Mexique]
OBS: Traducción de una cuenta a Export Development Corporation.
CONT: Programa de financiamiento de la Cuenta corporativa