English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
Corporate member [correct]
OBS: corporate: of or relating to a corporation or to corporations in general.
OBS: ... - member (d'une association)
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
membre collectif [nom masculin]
OBS: Par opposition au membre individuel