English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Corporate Structure)
organization structure [correct]; organizational structure [correct]; corporate structure [correct]
DEF: The system of relationships, formally prescribed and informally developed, that governs the activity of people who combine together in a point undertaking.
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Structures de l'entreprise)
structure organisationnelle [correct, nom féminin]; structure de l'organisation [correct, nom féminin]; structure d'organisation [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Mode d'agencement des unités fonctionnelles au sein d'une organisation conditionnant l'ensemble de ses activités.
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública; Estructura de la empresa)
estructura orgánica [correct, nom féminin]; estructura organizativa [correct, nom féminin]