English (Breadmaking)
scraper [correct]
DEF: Tool used for the removal of all traces of dough from machine bowl, trough or table top.
French (Boulangerie)
coupe-pâte [correct]; raclette coupe-pâte [correct]
DEF: Couteau dont le boulanger se sert pour racler les parois de pétrin.