English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Textile Industries)
auto rug [correct]; motor rug; automobile rug; travel rug; travelling rug; automobile robe; motor robe; carriage robe
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Industries du textile)
couverture de voyage [correct, nom féminin]; couverture d'automobile [correct, nom féminin]