English (Business and Administrative Documents; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
credentials [correct, pluriel]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
document d'accréditation [correct, nom masculin]