English (Food Industries)
Langostino [correct]
OBS: Imported mainly from Mexico and Central America; belongs to the family Palaemonidae.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
crevette [correct]
OBS: Importation provenant le plus souvent du Mexique, d'Amérique centrale; famille des Palaemonidae.