English (Rail Transport Operations; Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
crew [correct, nom]
PHR: engine crew, train crew
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
équipe [correct, nom féminin]