English (Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
cryogenic pump [correct]; cryo pump [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
pompe cryotechnique [correct, nom féminin]