English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Trade)
comprehensive trade organization [proposition]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Commerce)
organisation générale du commerce [nom féminin]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.); Comercio)
organización de comercio de índole general [nom féminin]