English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Boxing)
bucket [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Boxe)
seau [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Boxeo)
cubo [correct, nom masculin]