English (Translation (General); Laws and Legal Documents)
in pursuance of [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Lois et documents juridiques)
en application de [correct]; conformément à [correct]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
de conformidad con [correct]; en cumplimiento con [correct]