English (Air Transport)
compliance
OBS: with published tariffs
French (Transport aérien)
respect [nom masculin]
OBS: des tarifs publiés
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
cumplimiento [nom masculin]
OBS: de las tarifas publicadas