English (Citizenship and Immigration)
comply with [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
satisfaire à [correct]; se conformer à [correct]
OBS: prescriptions, exigences, conditions
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
cumplir [correct]