English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Cuna [correct]
DEF: A South American language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
cuna [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud.