English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
cupholder [correct]; drink holder
CONT: Wheelchair drink holder (cupholder).
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
porte-tasse [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Porte-tasse pour fauteuil roulant.