English (Sports (General); Shooting (Sports))
wild card quota [correct]; quota [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Tir (Sports))
contingent (wild card) [nom masculin]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Tiro (Deportes))
cupo (wild card) [correct, nom masculin]; cupo [correct, nom masculin]