English (Training of Personnel; Earth-based Stations)
Columbus utilisation preparatory programme [correct]; CUPP [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Stations terriennes)
programme préparatoire à l'utilisation de Columbus [correct, nom masculin]