English (Law of the Sea; Pleasure Boating and Yachting; Paddle Sports)
current [correct, nom]
French (Droit de la mer; Yachting et navigation de plaisance; Sports de pagaie)
courant [nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho del mar; Vela y navegación de placer; Deportes de remo)
corriente [correct, nom féminin]