English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
block [verbe]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
colmater [correct]
DEF: Obstruer par colmatage.
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
colmatar