English (Air Transport)
daily [correct, uniformisé]; DLY [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: daily; DLY: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
quotidien [correct, uniformisé]; DLY [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: quotidien; DLY : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
diariamente [correct, uniformisé]; DLY [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: diariamente; DLY: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).