English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
diagonal [nom]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
diagonale [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.