English (Mental health and hygiene; Internet and Telematics; Sociology)
unplug [correct]; disconnect [correct, verbe]
DEF: Temporarily refrain from using electronic devices, such as computers or smartphones.
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Internet et télématique; Sociologie)
débrancher [correct]; déconnecter [correct]
Spanish (Higiene y salud mental; Internet y telemática; Sociología)
desconectar [correct]
DEF: Interrumpir la conexión entre dos o más cosas.