English (Military (General); Finance)
dollar type [uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Militaire (Généralités); Finances)
genre de dollars [uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale