English (Tort Law (common law))
maliciously [correct]
CONT: Malicious. -An act done maliciously is one that is wrongful and performed willfully or intentionally, and without legal justification.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
avec malveillance [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
con alevosía [correct]; con dolo [proposition]