English (Riveting (Metals); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
driveability [correct, normalisé]
OBS: driveability: term standardized by ISO.
French (Rivetage (Métallurgie); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
aptitude au dérivetage [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: aptitude au dérivetage : terme normalisé par l'ISO.