English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
dumping [correct]; jettisoning [correct]
OBS
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
vidange en vol [correct, nom féminin]; délestage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: carburant.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
vaciado rápido [correct, nom masculin]