English (Atomic Physics)
automatic sampler [correct]
CONT: Perkin-Elmer Zeeman 5000 Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer ... AS40-Automatic Sampler ...
French (Physique atomique)
échantillonneur automatique [proposition, nom masculin]