English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
mechanical sampler [correct]
CONT: Mechanical samplers for coal and mineral ores.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
échantillonneur mécanique [correct, nom masculin]