English (Management Operations)
operating environment [correct]
OBS: Risk assessment.
French (Opérations de la gestion)
environnement opérationnel [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Évaluation du risque.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión)
entorno operativo [correct, nom masculin]