English (Climatology; Hydrology and Hydrography; Atmospheric Physics)
evapotranspiration potential [correct]; ETP [correct]
French (Climatologie; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Physique de l'atmosphère)
potentiel d'évapotranspiration [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Climatología; Hidrología e hidrografía; Física de la atmósfera)
evapotranspiración potencial [nom féminin]