English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
concur [correct]
DEF: To agree, as in opinion or action or finding.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
être d'accord [correct, proposition]; s'entendre [correct]
DEF: être du même avis [...]