English (Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports)
be authorised [correct]; have a right to [verbe]
French (Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports)
être autorisé à
Spanish (Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes)
tener derecho [correct]