English (Telecommunications Transmission; Electronic Measurements; Amplifiers (Electronics))
feedback ratio
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Mesures électroniques; Amplificateurs (Électronique))
taux de réaction
OBS: oscillateur à réaction.