English (Honorary Distinctions; Skiing and Snowboarding)
FIS Jumping Hill Certificate [correct]; FIS Hill Certificate [correct]; FIS certificate [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Ski et surf des neiges)
Certificat de conformité (d'un tremplin) de la FIS [correct]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.