English (Pricing (Electricity))
fixed charge [correct]
DEF: A set sum of money to be paid per contract for a fixed period regardless of the amount of electricity consumed.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
redevance d'abonnement [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Montant fixe à payer par abonnement pour une période déterminée, indépendamment de l'électricité consommée.
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
cuota de servicio [correct, nom féminin]