English (Banking)
hyperWALLET fee [correct, voir observation]; hyperWALLET service fee [correct, voir observation]
CONT: hyperWALLET fees ... Cashout to Canadian Institution ... Cashout to U.S. Financial Institution ... Beam Cash ...
CONT: hyperWALLET service fees (through Coast Online Banking) ... Add cash from chequing ... Add cash from savings ...
OBS: hyperWALLET Systems Inc. is a privately held Canadian technology services company.
OBS: Various spellings of hyperWALLET are found in different sources, e.g. HyperWallet, HyperWALLET, Hyperwallet. However, the company hyperWALLET Systems Inc. uses "hyperWALLET."
French (Banque)
frais de hyperWALLET [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]; frais de service pour hyperWallet [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: HyperWALLET est un service de paiement en ligne qui permet de transférer de l'argent par courriel rapidement et en toute sécurité.
OBS: Dans plusieurs sources, on relève une graphie différente pour hyperWALLET, par ex. HyperWallet, HyperWALLET, Hyperwallet. Cependant, la graphie utilisée par l'entreprise hyperWALLET Systems Inc. est «hyperWALLET».