English (Finance)
globally administrable profile
CONT: ... a Globally Administrable Profile or GAP profile ... can by assigned by any VCA, across Canada.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
profil administratif global [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).