English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Paints and Varnishes (Industries); Hand Tools)
graining comb
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Peintures et vernis (Industries); Outillage à main)
peigne à veiner [nom masculin]