English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
hop [verbe]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
sautiller
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.