English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Immigration Letters System [correct]; ILS [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Système de rédaction de lettres - Immigration [correct, nom masculin]; SRLI [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.