English (Translation; Language Problems)
rely [verbe]
OBS: In order to found the jurisoliction of the Court, the application relied on section 36
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
invoquer
OBS: Pour établir la compétence de la Cour, la requête invoque l'article 36