English (Epidemiology)
inactivated poliovaccine [correct]; IPV [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
vaccin antipoliomyélitique inactivé [correct]; VPI [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.