English (Administrative Law; Social Law)
joint committee [correct]
French (Droit administratif; Droit social)
commission mixte [nom féminin]; comité mixte [nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho administrativo; Derecho social)
comité conjunto [correct, nom masculin]