English (Tort Law (common law); Offences and crimes)
knowingly [correct]; knowledgeably and willingly [loi fédérale]
DEF: With knowledge.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Infractions et crimes)
sciemment [correct]; en connaissance de cause [correct]; en toute connaissance de cause [correct, loi fédérale]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Infracciones y crímenes)
con conocimiento de causa