English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology; Special-Language Phraseology)
lesbian, gay, bisexual, transgender, questioning, intersex, and two-spirit [correct]; LGBTQI2 [correct]
PHR: LGBTQI2 community
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
lesbienne, gai, bisexuel, transgenre, en questionnement, intersexuel et bispirituel [correct]; LGBTQI2 [correct]
PHR: communauté LGBTQI2
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
lesbiana, gai, bisexual, transgénero, indeciso(a), intersexual y biespiritual [proposition]