English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
supplementary weight [correct]; additional weight [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
poids complémentaire [correct]; lest [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.