English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
self-service facility [correct]; self-serve facility [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
installation de libre-service [correct, nom féminin]; libre-service [correct, nom masculin]