English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
lifting table [correct]
CONT: Lifting tables including: mobile lifting tables.
OBS: ISO code: 24 30 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
plateau de levage [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Plateaux de levage comprenant : les plateaux de levage mobiles
OBS: Code ISO : 24 30 12.