English (Urban Housing)
accommodation [correct]
DEF: A place to live ... or stay in.
PHR: rented accommodation, shared accommodation, temporary accommodation
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
logement [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: logement accessoire, logement partagé, logements sociaux