English (Urban Housing; Taxation)
lodging [correct, nom]
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Fiscalité)
logement [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Viviendas (Urbanismo); Sistema tributario)
alojamiento [correct, nom masculin]